Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kendel Elliott
2 2Lucas Lindner
3 3Hayley Lindner
4 4Gavin Elliott
2
2wd 10th Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bryan Bringle
2 2Phillip Gerding
3 3Spencer Glasgow
4 4Jeff McCoy
5 5Greg Rupe
6 6Jason Gentry
7 7Kyle Peacock
8 9Weston Wilson
3
4wd 10th Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Weston Wilson
2 2Brian Gerber
3 3Chad Cupp
4 4Trevor Michael
5 5Matthew Brocato
6 6Kaleb Peacock
7 7Spencer Glasgow
8 8Repo Southern
9 9Jonah Wilson
10 10Phillip Gerding
11 11Steve Hobson
4
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Kelly
2 2TY Norder
3 3Chad Cupp
4 4Kaleb Peacock
5 5Michael Beeler
5
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Atkins
2 2Chris Martin
3 3Red Long
4 4Keith Lewis
5 5Brad Collins
6
Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Austin Hughes
2 2Paul Conway
3 3Rob Hartwell
4 4Phillip Gerding
5 5Brian Goff
6 6Donald Elliott
7
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sonny Rutherford
2 2Mason Worley
3 3Joey Edwards
4 4Paul Kelly
5 5David Ellis
6 6Michael Beeler
8
eBuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TY Norder
2 2Jeff McCoy
3 3Roman Evans
4 4Cody Faulkner
5 5Michael Beeler
6 6Steve Hobson
7 7Kelley Behrens
9
eBuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shaun Bohanon
2 2Greg Rupe
3 3Weston Wilson
4 4Charlie Burrus
5 5Bradley Atkins
6 6Brian Lowe
7 7Mason Worley
8 8Chad Cupp
10
Pro eBuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Collins
2 2Matthew Brocato
3 3Repo Southern
4 4Brian Gerber
5 5Jonah Wilson
6 6Spencer Glasgow
7 7Trevor Michael
11
Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nick Elliott
2 2Matthew Hobbs
3 3Billy Beron
4 4Levi Carter
5 5Brian Goff
6 6Red Long
7 7Steve Hobson
8 8Charlie Burrus
12
Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shaun Bohanon
2 2Nick Kreps
3 3Chris Lowe
4 4Mike Endsley
5 5Glen Gioia
6 6Matt Norrod
7 7Bradley Rupe
8 8Rob Hartwell
13
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Collins
2 2Donald Elliott
3 3Paul Conway
4 4Keith Lewis
5 5Repo Southern
6 6Johnathan Adams
14
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Konner Webb
2 2Austin Hughes
3 3Mark Douglas
4 4Bryan Bringle
5 5Adam Ahl
6 6Tim Atkins
15
eTruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Gerber
2 2David Ellis
3 3Lori Mayton
4 4Johnathan Adams
5 5Jonah Wilson
6 6Jason Gentry
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pavilion
Registrations Entries: 90
Drivers: 54
Total Race Laps 4,217
Total Race Time 31 hours, 30 minutes, 13 seconds
close X